2018-06-19 Tisdag Broby Bettna
2018-06-23 Lördag PottÃ¥kern/Uppsala Midsommardagen
2018-06-25 Måndag Birka Stockholm StadsgÃ¥rdskajen
2018-06-26 Tisdag Birka Stockholm Stadsgårdskajen
2018-06-27 Onsdag Birka Stockholm Stadsgårdskajen
2018-06-28 Torsdag Birka Stockholm Stadsgårdskajen
2018-07-03 Tisdag Örebro Brunnsparken Tid 19-23
2018-07-07 Lördag Boxholm Ettringstorps loge
2018-07-12 Torsdag Ã…seda Ã…seda Folkets park
2018-07-13 Fredag Tydingesjön Tydingesjöns Camping
2018-07-14 Lördag Tanumshede Utängens Loge
2018-07-17 Tisdag Malung Dansveckan Bana1
2018-07-21 Lördag Stocholm SKANSEN
2018-07-23 Måndag SEMESTER START
2018-08-19 Söndag SEMESTER SLUT
2018-08-21 Tisdag Uppsala Liljekonvaljeholmen 13-17
2018-08-22 Onsdag Stjärnsund(Hedemora) Stjärnsundsparken
2018-08-23 Torsdag LÃ¥ngsele Hanssons Loge
2018-08-24 Fredag Boden Björknäsparken
2018-08-27 Måndag Tidaholm Tidaholms FP
2018-08-29 Onsdag Sävsjö Vallsjöbaden
2018-08-30 Torsdag Löberöd Granbacken Skåne
2018-09-03 Måndag Birka Stockholm StadsgÃ¥rdskajen
2018-09-04 Tisdag Birka Stockholm Stadsgårdskajen
2018-09-05 Onsdag Birka Stockholm Stadsgårdskajen
2018-09-07 Fredag Uppsala Liljekonvaljeholmen FREDAGSDANS
2018-09-09 Söndag Hedemora Hedemora FP
2018-09-10 Måndag Cinderella Sthlm StadsgÃ¥rdskajen
2018-09-11 Tisdag Cinderella Sthlm Stadsgårdskajen
2018-09-13 Torsdag Barva (Strängnäs) Barvagården
2018-09-21 Fredag Alvik/Stockholm Brommasalen
2018-09-22 Lördag Falköping Falköpings FP
2018-09-23 Söndag Enköping Boglösa bygdegÃ¥rd
2018-09-25 Tisdag Hallunda Hallunda FH
2018-09-28 Fredag Bervik Bergviksparken
2018-10-02 Tisdag Helsingborg Sundspärlan
2018-10-03 Onsdag Eringsboda Eringsboda brunn
2018-10-08 Måndag Cinderella Sthlm StadsgÃ¥rdskajen
2018-10-10 Onsdag Västerås Arosdansen på Syrianska
2018-10-13 Lördag Uppsala Fyris Park
2018-10-15 Måndag Birka Stockholm StadsgÃ¥rdskajen
2018-10-16 Tisdag Birka Stockholm Stadsgårdskajen
2018-10-17 Onsdag Birka Stockholm Stadsgårdskajen
2018-10-19 Fredag Rosella Kapellskär
2018-10-20 Lördag Rosella Kapellskär
2018-10-25 Torsdag Ramvik
2018-10-26 Fredag Kusmark Skellefteå
2018-10-27 Lördag Ersboda Ersboda Folkets hus
2018-10-28 Söndag Indal/Sundsvall
2018-11-01 Torsdag Uppsala Fyris Park Torsdagsdansarna Fyris Park
2018-11-05 Måndag Cinderella Sthlm StadsgÃ¥rdskajen
2018-11-07 Onsdag Falköping Falköpings FP
2018-11-09 Fredag Vinslöv
2018-11-11 Söndag Törringelund Törringelund (Oxie/Malmö)
2018-11-12 Måndag Birka Stockholm StadsgÃ¥rdskajen
2018-11-13 Tisdag Birka Stockholm Stadsgårdskajen
2018-11-14 Onsdag Birka Stockholm Stadsgårdskajen
2018-11-16 Fredag Alvesta Alvesta FH
2018-11-18 Söndag Jättendal
2018-11-20 Tisdag Hedemora Hedemora FP
2018-11-24 Lördag Ã…storp
2018-11-25 Söndag Herrljunga Herrljunga FP
2018-12-02 Söndag Södertälje Trombon 17-21
2018-12-07 Fredag Birka Stockholm FREDAGSDANS PÃ… BIRKA!!
2018-12-14 Fredag Alvik/Stockholm Brommasalen
2018-12-31 Måndag Uppsala NYÃ…RSAFTON PÃ… FYRIS PARK